logo małe_1DYREKTOR SZKOŁY

Pani Ewa Kalińska

logo małe_1WICEDYREKTOR

Pani Jolanta Dankowska

logo małe_1EDUKACJA WCZESNOSZKOLNA

  • Pani Katarzyna Bajkowska
  • Pani Joanna Bogus – Kabańska
  • Pani Liliana Grabowska
  • Pani Beata Kraus
  • Pani Jolanta Krystecka – Łuć
  • Pani Danuta Radulska – Tymosiak

logo małe_1JĘZYK POLSKI 

  • Pani Marzena Tomaszewska
  • Pani Małgorzata Wlazło – Rzeplińska
  • Pani Dominika Hetel
  • Pani Joanna Zientecka

logo małe_1JĘZYK ANGIELSKI

  • Pani Anna Banaszek
  • Pani Małgorzata Michalska
  • Pani Anna Rybicka
  • Pani Małgorzata Taut
  • Pani Anna Walentynowicz

logo małe_1JĘZYK FRANCUSKI

  • Pani Weronika Hofman

logo małe_1JĘZYK NIEMIECKI

  • Pan Tomasz Grygieńcza

logo małe_1HISTORIA, WOS

  • Pani Marta Koczajewska
  • Pani Beata Regulska

logo małe_1BIOLOGIA

  • Pani Edyta Bednarek
  • Pani Marta Koczajewska

logo małe_1FIZYKA

  • Pan Mariusz Szaudel

logo małe_1CHEMIA

  • Pani Joanna Rospara
  • Pan Paweł Śmigielski

logo małe_1GEOGRAFIA

  • Pani Marta Koczajewska

logo małe_1MATEMATYKA 

  • Pani Jolanta Chełmińska
  • Pani Jolanta Pędzich
  • Pani Joanna Rospara
  • Pan Mariusz Szaudel

logo małe_1PRZYRODA

  • Pani Edyta Bednarek
  • Pani Marta Koczajewska

logo małe_1INFORMATYKA

  • Pani Edyta Bednarek
  • Pani Małgorzata Sarnowska
  • Pan Mariusz Szaudel

logo małe_1PLASTYKA

  • Pani Agnieszka Bisiorek

logo małe_1MUZYKA

  • Pani Olga Mek

logo małe_1TECHNIKA

  • Pani Agnieszka Bisiorek

logo małe_1WYCHOWANE FIZYCZNE

  • Pan Dominik Brzeziński
  • Pan Tomasz Dworniczuk
  • Pan Paweł Gieracki
  • Pan Przemysław Mosiołek
  • Pan Szymon Musiał
  • Pan Tomasz Tercjak
  • Pan Mateusz Zadrożny

logo małe_1EDUKACJA DLA BEZPIECZEŃSTWA

  • Pani Jolanta Dankowska

logo małe_1DORADZTWO ZAWODOWE

  • Pani Agnieszka Klimkiewicz

logo małe_1RELIGIA

  • Pani Hanna Skonieczna
  • Pani Bogna Turuta

logo małe_1ETYKA

  • Pani Kamila Kolebacz

logo małe_1BIBLIOTEKA

  • Pani Justyna Kulesza

 logo małe_1ŚWIETLICA

  • KIEROWNIK ŚWIETLICY
  • Pani Joanna Ufa
  • Wychowawcy
  • Pani Krystyna Bielenica
  • Pani Anna Biczyk
  • Pani Agnieszka Bisiorek
  • Pani Anna Banaszek
  • Pan Paweł Durakiewicz
  • Pani Paulina Paczuska
  • Pani Małgorzata Sarnowska
  • Pani Agata Sawicka
  • Pani Kamila Śliwowska